DIRETORIA REGIONAL
NOME | CARGO |
FERNANDO FERREIRA MATTOS | DIR. REG. CAMPINAS E JUNDIAI |
ANTONIO CORTEZANI | DIR. REG. CAMPINAS E JUNDIAI |
BEATRIZ FUGANTI DE AMORIM | DIR. REG. CAMPINAS E JUNDIAI |
IRINEU ROMERO FILHO (TACÃO) | DIR. REG. CAMPINAS E JUNDIAI |
THIAGO ALESSANDRO DA CRUZ MOREIRA | DIR. REG. CAMPINAS E JUNDIAI |
WALQUIRIA LOPES DA SILVA | DIR REG.S.J.CAMPOS E GUARATINGUETÁ |
MARIA CLEMILDA MONTEIRO (MEMI) | DIR REG.S.J.CAMPOS E GUARATINGUETÁ |
VALDIR DE AGUIAR SANTOS | DIR REG.S.J.CAMPOS E GUARATINGUETÁ |
LUIZ ANTÔNIO DE TOLEDO (ALEMÃO) | DIR REG.S.J.CAMPOS E GUARATINGUETÁ |
ELIANE APARECIDA SANTANA LIMA | DIR. REG. BAIXADA SANTISTA E REGISTRO |
NILO CÍCERO DE ALMEIDA | DIR. REG. BAIXADA SANTISTA E REGISTRO |
ESTANISLAU FERNANDO DE MATTOS (PANÇA) | DIR. REG. BAIXADA SANTISTA E REGISTRO |
ESTEVAM WILLIANS DE SOUZA | DIR. REG. BAIXADA SANTISTA E REGISTRO |
ANA MARTA LIMA | DIR. REG. SOROCABA E ITAPEVA |
MARIA CARMEM DO NASCIMENTO MEIRELES | DIR. REG. SOROCABA E ITAPEVA |
JOÃO ANTÔNIO PIRES | DIR. REG. SOROCABA E ITAPEVA |
FATIMA MARINA CELIN | DIR. REG. PIRACICABA E LIMEIRA |
NICOLINO ARATO NETO | DIR. REG. PIRACICABA E LIMEIRA |
ODILON ANTONIO MENEGUSSO (GU) | DIR. REG. PIRACICABA E LIMEIRA |
DEONICE CLINIO DA SILVA MARTINS | DIR. REG. PIRACICABA E LIMEIRA |
EUCLIDES LUIS PUIA | DIR. REG. S. J. BOA VISTA E MOGI GUAÇU |
FERNANDO ANTÔNIO BIASSETO JUNIOR | DIR. REG. S. J. BOA VISTA E MOGI GUAÇU |
IVAN TAVARES COIMBRA | DIR. REG. S. J. BOA VISTA E MOGI GUAÇU |
CARMEM VALERIA DE ALMEIDA | DIR. REG. RIBEIRÃO PRETO E ARARAQUARA |
GILBERTO PAULILLO | DIR. REG. RIBEIRÃO PRETO E ARARAQUARA |
JOSÉ CARLOS GARCIA | DIR. REG. RIBEIRÃO PRETO E ARARAQUARA |
ANDRÉ BEZERRA PEREIRA | DIR. REG. RIBEIRÃO PRETO E ARARAQUARA |
ROGÉRIO DA SILVA | DIR. REG. RIBEIRÃO PRETO E ARARAQUARA |
KELLI TALISSA ARANTES | DIR. REG. FRANCA E BARRETOS |
MARCELO MARTINS DA SILVA | DIR. REG. FRANCA E BARRETOS |
LUIZ ROBERTO ALVES MARTINS (PIQUIRA) | DIR. REG. FRANCA E BARRETOS |
SÉRGIO AUGUSTO SOBRINHO | DIR. REG. FRANCA E BARRETOS |
JORGE GANIMI FILHO | DIR. REG. BAURU,BOTUCATU E MARILIA |
LUIZ FRANCISCO BOIGUES | DIR. REG. BAURU,BOTUCATU E MARILIA |
WELLINGTON PRADO CORREIA | DIR. REG. BAURU,BOTUCATU E MARILIA |
RENATO RIBEIRO | DIR. REG. BAURU,BOTUCATU E MARILIA |
ANDRÉ CAMAROZANO FELIX | DIR. REG. BAURU,BOTUCATU E MARILIA |
APARECIDO AUGUSTO MARCELO | DIR. REG. S. J. RIO PRETO E FERNANDÓPOLIS |
JOSÉ MARCOS MILITÃO | DIR. REG. S. J. RIO PRETO E FERNANDÓPOLIS |
EUCLIDES DE ALMEIDA PRADO | DIR. REG. S. J. RIO PRETO E FERNANDÓPOLIS |
ALCEU ROBERTO PEREIRA | DIR. REG. S. J. RIO PRETO E FERNANDÓPOLIS |
MARIA CLEIDEMAR QUEIROZ DA CRUZ | DIR. REG. S. J. RIO PRETO E FERNANDÓPOLIS |
FERNANDO GARBELLINI | DIR. REG. ARAÇATUBA E ADAMANTINA |
HUMBERTO DONIZETE GOMES | DIR. REG. ARAÇATUBA E ADAMANTINA |
ANTONIO BUGIGA | DIR. REG. ARAÇATUBA E ADAMANTINA |
JOSÉ EDUARDO DE ALMEIDA FERREIRA | DIR. REG. PRESIDENTE PRUDENTE E ASSIS |
NILTON HIROYUKI UENO | DIR. REG. PRESIDENTE PRUDENTE E ASSIS |
ANDERSON DA CUNHA PIROTA | DIR. REG. PRESIDENTE PRUDENTE E ASSIS |
PAULO SERGIO FRAZON | DIR. REG. PRESIDENTE PRUDENTE E ASSIS |
DENNER FRANCISCO HALAMA | DIR. REG. PARANÁ |
HÉLIO PRADO | DIR. REG. SANTA CATARINA |
DELVINO RIGO SIMION | DIR. REG. R. GRANDE DO SUL |
GENTIL NOGUEIRA RAMOS | DIR. REG. RIO JANEIRO |
PERICLES NONATO RIOS LAMEIRA (CABRAL) | DIR. REG. RIO JANEIRO |
MARCO ANTÔNIO DE SOUZA VICENTE | DIR. REG. RIO JANEIRO |
ANICETO CARLOS DE ANDRADE | DIR. REG. MG E ESPÍRITO SANTO |
JOÃO PAULO RODRIGUES FILHO | DIR. REG. NORDESTE I |
ARNALDO MALAQUIAS DO NASCIMENTO | DIR REG. NORDESTE II |
JORGE KOTANI | DIR REG. CENTRO OESTE |
MANOEL GOMES SOUZA (MANOLO) | DIR REG. NORTE |
Rua Direita, 32 – 2º – São Paulo – CEP 01002-000
Telefone: (11) 3292-1744 – Fax: (11) 3107-9268